Inscritos - LUARCA SPRINT-MASCULINO

 
  Nombre Club Categoria
1 ABRIL RODR�GUEZ, �NGEL CASTRILL�N TRIATLON ABM
2 ALC�ZAR COTO, PABLO CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO ABM
3 ALONSO GARCIA, DANIEL CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS SUB23M
4 ALONSO TOM�S, ADRI�N CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS SUB23M
5 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL TRIGIJON ABM
6 ALVAREZ CANGA, LUCAS CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
7 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE TRIATLON GIJON V3M
8 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V2M
9 ALVAREZ RIESTRA, LUIS TRIGIJON ABM
10 ALVAREZ RIVAS, JULIO CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO V2M
11 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS TEAM SPORT SPIRIT V2M
12 APARICIO ROLD�N, DANIEL TFC LLANERA V1M
13 ARBES� RAMOS, MIGUEL VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
14 ARGŪELLO JUNQUERA , ÁLVARO SEGURO 1 DIA SUB23M
15 ARG�ELLES VI�A, FRANCISCO @NOTEOXIDES V1M
16 ARRIBAS ROJO, PABLO CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES V2M
17 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO TRIATL�N SANTANDER V1M
18 BENEDICTO RIVAS, DIEGO TRIATLON ARTEIXO SUB23M
19 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO A.D. TRIATL�N AVIL�S V2M
20 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ÁNGEL JESÚS SEGURO 1 DIA V1M
21 BRAVO MAYORAL, PEDRO MIGUEL CASTRILL�N TRIATLON ABM
22 BUENO FARTO, JAIME A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON JNM
23 CABA�EROS ROBLES, RAFAEL VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V2M
24 CAJIGAL ALPERI, GABRIEL TRIDREAMS V1M
25 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V1M
26 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V1M
27 CALZON FERNANDEZ, OLIVERIO CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V1M
28 CANO CELAYA, JORGE SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
29 CANO SUAREZ, ALVARO CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO JVM
30 CASTAñON DE LA FUENTE, TOMAS LUIS SEGURO 1 DIA V2M
31 CASTILLA MEN�NDEZ, JOS� ANTONIO TFC LLANERA ABM
32 CELA NOVOA, IV�N VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V1M
33 CELA NOVOA, LUIS VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V2M
34 CENTENO SUAREZ, HUGO CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
35 CERRO CAMBERO, ALEJANDRO CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V2M
36 CERRO CASTRO, ADRI�N A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON JVM
37 COELLO BADALLO, JES�S C.T. �GUILAS PRIMAFLOR JVM
38 CORRAL REY, FELIPE NOSPORTLIMIT V1M
39 DEL REAL PERELLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V1M
40 DIEGUEZ, OSCAR SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
41 D�AZ GARC�A, DIEGO CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO JNM
42 D�AZ P�REZ, AURELIO CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V1M
43 EDROSA LOPEZ, ALBERTO CASTRILL�N TRIATLON ABM
44 ESCALERA DE LA RIVA, MARIO TRIGIJON V1M
45 FARIAS FORNEIRO, PATRICIO CRUZ CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL V1M
46 FERNANDEZ BILBAO, DAVID CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS JVM
47 FERNANDEZ BREA, LUCAS CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON JNM
48 FERNANDEZ DE LA COBA, AITOR ASOCIACION ATL�TICA AVILESINA ABM
49 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO ABM
50 FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDRO CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V1M
51 FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ , JORGE SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
52 FERNANDEZ RICO, JESUS CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL V1M
53 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V2M
54 FERNáNDEZ SUáREZ, ADRIáN SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
55 FERN�NDEZ GARC�A, FRANCISCO JOS� CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS V2M
56 FERN�NDEZ GONZ�LEZ, DANIEL TFC LLANERA ABM
57 FERN�NDEZ �LVAREZ, LUIS JOAQU�N TRIGIJON ABM
58 FERN�NDEZ MARQUES, ANTONIO CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V1M
59 FERN�NDEZ MART�NEZ, EL�AS INDEPENDIENTE ABM
60 FERN�NDEZ MEN�NDEZ, MARCOS VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
61 FERN�NDEZ REQUEIJO, DAVID TFC LLANERA SUB23M
62 FERN�NDEZ SUTIL, ALEJANDRO TFC LLANERA SUB23M
63 FERN�NDEZ VEGA, OSCAR JES�S CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V2M
64 FERN�NDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS TRIATL�N SANTANDER ABM
65 GALA PLA, FRANCISCO A.D. TRIATL�N AVIL�S V3M
66 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS SUB23M
67 GARCIA MENDEZ, PABLO SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
68 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL EMC TRIATLON V1M
69 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO EMC TRIATLON V1M
70 GARCIA ORDIALES, DANIEL @NOTEOXIDES V1M
71 GARCIA PASTOR, ALVARO TRIGIJON V1M
72 GARCIA-LOSA RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO CLUB TRIATLON BETANZOS V1M
73 GARC�A ALONSO, GREGORIO CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V1M
74 GARC�A ARIAS, JUAN CARLOS ASOCIACION ATL�TICA AVILESINA V1M
75 GARC�A DE LAS HERAS, JOSE MAR�A PILO�A.DEPORTE V1M
76 GARC�A DIAZ, CARLOS TRIATLON GIJON V2M
77 GARC�A P�REZ, RUB�N TFC LLANERA SUB23M
78 GARC�A SU�REZ, ALBERTO @NOTEOXIDES V1M
79 GARC�A VILLAVERDE, ROBERTO VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V2M
80 GóMEZ REY, DAVID SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
81 GIGIREY CANCELA, BREOGAN JOSE CLUB TRIATLON COMPOSTELA ABM
82 GIL ALVAREZ, JOSE IGNACIO TRIGIJON ABM
83 GIRALDO GARC�A, IGNACIO @NOTEOXIDES V1M
84 GOLDENBERG VILAR, PABLO CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V1M
85 GONZALEZ CASTELLS, LUIS MOISES SEGURO 1 DIA V1M
86 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER EMC TRIATLON V2M
87 GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, NEL A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON JVM
88 GONZ�LEZ FERN�NDEZ, IBAN TRIDREAMS V1M
89 GRANDA JUAN, JOS� EL�AS CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES V2M
90 GUERRA MANTECA, RUBEN CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V1M
91 GUTI�RREZ MACHO, DAVID A.D. DUATL�N POLANCO V1M
92 HEREDIA JUESAS, LUIS TEAM SPORT SPIRIT ABM
93 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
94 HEVIA MORENO, RAM�N CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V1M
95 HUERGO ANTU�A, MARCOS TRIDREAMS V1M
96 HUERTA FERN�NDEZ, FERNANDO VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
97 ILLANES MATAS, PABLO TRIDREAMS V1M
98 �LVAREZ SALDA�A, FERNANDO CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO V1M
99 JAVIER �LVAREZ, FRANCISCO OSEAS CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V1M
100 JIMéNEZ PéREZ, ANTONIO SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
101 JIMéNEZ PIñERA, IGNACIO SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
102 JIM�NEZ NOGALES�, PABLO VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V1M
103 JOVE VILLANUEVA, DIEGO CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N JVM
104 JUANES MARTIN, PEDRO PABLO TRIDREAMS V1M
105 LóPEZ ZAMORA, JUAN MANUEL SEGURO 1 DIA V2M
106 LLORCA HERNANDEZ, LUCAS AD TRIATL�N ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS ABM
107 LOPEZ RIVERA, IVAN CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO ABM
108 LOPEZ ZUAZUA, PEDRO VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V2M
109 LOSADA PALACIOS, JESUS ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA ABM
110 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL SUB23M
111 MARTINEZ GARCIA, RAFAEL CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V1M
112 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS ABM
113 MENDI TAMAYO, ALVARO CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO V1M
114 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO ABM
115 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, MAXIMINO CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES V2M
116 MENENDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL SUB23M
117 MEN�NDEZ GARC�A, RUBEN CASTRILL�N TRIATLON ABM
118 MEN�NDEZ RATO, SERGIO CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO ABM
119 MIRA INGUANZO, ANDR�S TRIATL�N TORRELAVEGA V2M
120 MIRANDA, OSCAR SEGURO 1 DIA V1M
121 MORO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO SEGURO 1 DIA V2M
122 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, DAVID SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
123 MU�IZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO ABM
124 NAVARRO BLAZQUEZ, JOSE IGNACIO CASTRILL�N TRIATLON V2M
125 NAVARRO MATEO, MARCO A.D. FOGAR V2M
126 NAVIA GIRALDEZ, SEGUNDO TRIATLON VILAGARCIA /ATENAS RUNNING V1M
127 OJANGUREN FERN�NDEZ, JUAN TRIATL�N SANTANDER ABM
128 PAREDES VIRGOS, SERGIO VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
129 PAYO HIDALGO, JUAN MANUEL TRIGIJON V2M
130 PéREZ GONZáLEZ , JAVIER SEGURO 1 DIA V1M
131 PEREIRA BRAVO, JAVIER CLUB ATLETICO OCLE V2M
132 PEREZ BLANCO, MANUEL CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO V1M
133 PEREZ LOPEZ, DANIEL CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO ABM
134 PINILLA DE LA HORRA, JULIO TRIGIJON V2M
135 PINTO LOPES, JOEL TRIDREAMS V1M
136 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V1M
137 POUSADA TROITI�O, JARNO CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL JVM
138 POUSADA TROITI�O, MARCO CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL JVM
139 POUSADA TROITI�O, TIAGO CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL JVM
140 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL SUB23M
141 PRIETO ANTU�A, V�CTOR CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N JVM
142 QUINTANA, GUILLERMO SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
143 REBOLO CASTRO, ALEJANDRO CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL V1M
144 REGUERA L�PEZ, JONATHAN CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V1M
145 RIESGO GUARDADO, BORJA CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES ABM
146 RIESTRA VALLE, ROBERTO SEGURO 1 DIA V2M
147 RODIL PATRICIO, JES�S CLUB ATLETICO OCLE V1M
148 RODRíGUEZ PéREZ , DAVID SEGURO 1 DIA ABM
149 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO SUB23M
150 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL V1M
151 RODR�GUEZ VIRGILI, JOS� MAR�A CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
152 SAINZ FERN�NDEZ, IGNACIO CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO ABM
153 SALINAS TUYA, ALEJANDRO TEAM SPORT SPIRIT V1M
154 SAN EMETERIO BARROS, ADRIAN CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO ABM
155 SAN MARCOS REMESAL, NICOLAS CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N JVM
156 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS V1M
157 SERRANO SECO, JOSE ANTONIO TFC LLANERA V2M
158 SIERRA ALVAREZ, OMAR A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON JVM
159 S�NCHEZ CANOSA, PEDRO CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V1M
160 SOMOANO RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL SEGURO 1 DIA V1M
161 SOUTO PRIETO, ANTONIO CLUB TRIATLON COMPOSTELA SUB23M
162 SOWERBY ZUAZUA, EDUARDO SEGURO 1 DIA V2M
163 SPITZER CASTA�O, MANUEL C.D.E. ZONA DE META ABM
164 SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUEL CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V3M
165 SU�REZ ALONSO, MARIO A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON JNM
166 SU�REZ GONZ�LEZ, DIEGO CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS ABM
167 SU�REZ MEN�NDEZ, ADRI�N CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO ABM
168 TOME LOPEZ, DIEGO CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL JVM
169 TUSET FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO ABM
170 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE CLUB TRIATL�N ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO V2M
171 VARELA RODRIGUEZ, BARTOLOME CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL V1M
172 VARGAS L�PEZ, ALFREDO CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N V2M
173 VAZQUEZ PORTO, ENRIQUE CASTRILL�N TRIATLON SUB23M
174 VIEITEZ PORTO, ISMAEL TRIATLON ARTEIXO ABM
175 VILA ARIAS, LUIS CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL V1M
176 VILLAR SANZ, MARIO VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N SUB23M
177 VILLAVERDE PEREZ, MANUEL CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS ABM
178 VILLOTA GRACIA, PELAYO VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATL�N ABM
179 YA�EZ TURRADO, JOSE MANUEL TRIDREAMS ABM
180 Y��EZ COTO, DAVID TRIATLON GIJON ABM